2./15.Spieltag:
WB Allianz
- BG Borsig
4:1 1:2
Bundesdruckerei
- SG Berliner Bank 4:1
0:6 N.A.
BfA A
- LBB
3:1 1:2
Südwest
- Krone/BEWAG 10:1
11:0
Spinne Zehlend.
- Finanz SV
5:0 7:0
BVG Britz A
- Milo-Wapo
6:0 2:1
BVG Z-KR 56
spielfrei
3./16.Spieltag:
SG Berliner
Bank - LBB
1:0 1:3
BfA A
- Südwest
0:2 2:2
Krone/BEWAG
- Spinne Zehlend. 2:11
0:0
Finanz SV
- BVG Britz A 0:0
1:5
Milo-Wapo
- BVG Z-KR 56 1:6
12:0
Bundesdruckerei
- WB Allianz
4:3 0:0
BG Borsig spielfrei
4./17.Spieltag:
Krone/BEWAG
- BVG Britz A 1:0
1:4
BG Borsig
- Bundesdruckerei 3:9
2:0
LBB
- WB Allianz
2:0 0:2
Südwest
- Berliner Bank 4:2
6:0 N.A.
Spinne Zehlend.
- BfA A
3:2 4:0
BVG Z-KR 56
- Finanz SV
4:2 0:6 N.A.
Milo-Wapo spielfrei
5./18.Spieltag:
SG Berliner
Bank - Spinne Zehlend. 6:0 N.A. 2:10
BfA A
- BVG Britz A 1:1
1:4
LBB
- BG Borsig
2:0 3:3
Finanz SV
- Milo-Wapo
8:3 6:0 n.Protest(vorh.1:6)
WB Allianz
- Südwest
1:4 2:6
BVG Z-KR 56
- Krone/BEWAG 4:1
2:0
Bundesdruckerei
spielfrei
6./19.Spieltag:
WB Allianz
- Spinne Zehlend. 3:2
1:6
BVG Z-KR 56
- BfA A
6:0 1:3
LBB
- Bundesdruckerei 2:2
2:0
Südwest
- BG Borsig
2:1 3:3
SG Berliner
Bank - BVG Britz A
5:1 0:6 N.A.
Milo-Wapo
- Krone/BEWAG 6:0
8:1
Finanz SV spielfrei
7./20.Spieltag:
SG Berliner
Bank - BVG Z-KR 56
0:5 1:1
BG Borsig
- Spinne Zehlend. 1:4
4:7
Krone/BEWAG
- Finanz SV
1:5 1:2
Bundesdruckerei
- Südwest
1:4 5:8
Milo-Wapo
- BfA A
1:2 2:2
BVG Britz A
- WB Allianz
1:6 1:1
LBB spielfrei
8./21.Spieltag:
BG Borsig
- BVG Britz A 6:0
3:4
Milo-Wapo
- SG Berliner Bank 1:3
5:5
LBB
- Südwest
2:2 3:3
Finanz SV
- BfA A
0:4 1:4
Spinne Zehlend.
- Bundesdruckerei 5:1
2:3
BVG Z-KR 56
- WB Allianz
4:0 0:0
Krone/BEWAG
spielfrei
9./22.Spieltag:
SG Berliner
Bank - Finanz SV
6:2 1:3
Bundesdruckerei
- BVG Britz
1:0 1:2
BfA A
- Krone/BEWAG 7:2
9:0
LBB
- Spinne Zehlend. 6:0
1:3
Milo-Wapo
- WB Allianz
4:6 0:6
BVG Z-KR 56
- BG Borsig
1:1
Südwest
spielfrei
10./23.Spieltag:
WB Allianz
- Finanz SV
3:5 3:1
Krone/BEWAG
- SG Berliner Bank 3:1
3:5
Milo-Wapo
- BG Borsig
4:4 0:6(nach
Wertung)
BVG Z-KR 56
- Bundesdruckerei 3:0
0:6(nach Wertung)
Spinne Zehlend.
- Südwest
3:1 1:2
BVG Britz A
- LBB
2:2 4:1
BfA A spielfrei
11./24.Spieltag:
Finanz SV
- BG Borsig
5:3 1:9
BfA A
- SG Berliner Bank 3:1
3:1
Krone/BEWAG
- WB Allianz
1:5 0:10
LBB
- BVG Z-KR 56 1:4
3:1
Südwest
- BVG Britz A 2:3
2:0
Bundesdruckerei
- Milo-Wapo
0:5 1:1
Spinne Zehlendorf
spielfrei
12./25.Spieltag:
WB Allianz
- BfA A
1:0 1:2
Finanz SV
- Bundesdruckerei 1:1
1:1
Milo-Wapo
- LBB
0:2 1:2
BG Borsig
- Krone/BEWAG
4:2 0:2
BVG Z-KR 56
- Südwest
0:7 1:5
BVG Britz A
- Spinne Zehlend. 0:2
5:3
SG Berliner
Bank spielfrei
13./26.Spieltag:
SG Berliner
Bank - WB Allianz
2:0 2:1
Bundesdruckerei
- Krone/BEWAG
3:0 1:0
Südwest
- Milo-Wapo
6:0 N.A. 2:3
BG Borsig
- BfA A
2:9 2:2
LBB
- Finanz SV
2:2 0:0
Spinne Zehlend.
- BVG Z-KR 56
1:1 11:1
BVG Britz A
spielfrei